The Vargas Team LLC
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. My Team
    2. About Us
    3. Contact Us
    4. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Careers
Register
/
Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
3,153,225 Sold Properties

3,153,225 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
9313 BYRON ST, Manassas, VA 20111
1/61

$507,000

$510,000

0.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,528 SqFt

9313 BYRON ST, Manassas, VA 20111

MLS# VAPW2115808

Listed by Real Broker, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
2239 FARRINGTON AVE #05-302, Alexandria, VA 22303
1/21

$204,000

$215,000

5.1%
2 Beds1 Bath600 SqFt

2239 FARRINGTON AVE #05-302, Alexandria, VA 22303

MLS# VAFX2286106

Listed by River City Elite Properties, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
327 CLYDESDALE DR, Stephens City, VA 22655
1/67

$550,000

$550,000

3 Beds4 Baths3,147 SqFt

327 CLYDESDALE DR, Stephens City, VA 22655

MLS# VAFV2038390

Listed by RE/MAX Roots

Bright MLS (BMLS)
9302 NANCY ST, Manassas Park, VA 20111
1/71

$710,000

$710,000

5 Beds4 Baths3,026 SqFt

9302 NANCY ST, Manassas Park, VA 20111

MLS# VAMP2003430

Listed by River City Elite Properties, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
10 HOWARD CIR, Fredericksburg, VA 22405
1/33

$475,000

$480,000

1.0%
4 Beds3 Baths2,190 SqFt

10 HOWARD CIR, Fredericksburg, VA 22405

MLS# VAST2039088

Listed by River City Elite Properties, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
5325 SANDY POINT LN, Clifton, VA 20124
1/76

$1,000,000

$1,075,000

7.0%
4 Beds4 Baths3,948 SqFt

5325 SANDY POINT LN, Clifton, VA 20124

MLS# VAFX2234230

Listed by River City Elite Properties, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
12548 BASQUE PL, Woodbridge, VA 22192
1/42

$427,849

$424,900

0.7%
3 Beds3 Baths1,817 SqFt

12548 BASQUE PL, Woodbridge, VA 22192

MLS# VAPW2091436

Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

Bright MLS (BMLS)
9313 BYRON ST, Manassas, VA 20111
1/18

$465,260

$494,900

6.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,528 SqFt

9313 BYRON ST, Manassas, VA 20111

MLS# VAPW2089030

Listed by Pearson Smith Realty, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
4921 TUNLAW ST, Alexandria, VA 22312
1/57

$905,000

$930,000

2.7%
5 Beds3 Baths3,400 SqFt

4921 TUNLAW ST, Alexandria, VA 22312

MLS# VAFX2181646

Listed by Redfin Corporation

Bright MLS (BMLS)
10528 PINEVIEW RD, Manassas, VA 20111
1/38

$1,800,000

$1,900,000

5.3%
45.74 Acres

10528 PINEVIEW RD, Manassas, VA 20111

MLS# VAPW2066346

Listed by Pearson Smith Realty, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
10528 PINEVIEW RD, Manassas, VA 20111
1/61

$1,800,000

$1,900,000

5.3%
2 Beds2 Baths1,730 SqFt

10528 PINEVIEW RD, Manassas, VA 20111

MLS# VAPW2066348

Listed by Pearson Smith Realty, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
134 CATERPILLAR DR, Luray, VA 22835
1/28

$245,000

$245,000

3 Beds3 Baths1,500 SqFt

134 CATERPILLAR DR, Luray, VA 22835

MLS# VAPA2003830

Listed by DRH Realty Capital, LLC.

Bright MLS (BMLS)
190 CATERPILLAR DR, Luray, VA 22835
1/31

$279,990

$284,990

1.8%
3 Beds3 Baths1,500 SqFt

190 CATERPILLAR DR, Luray, VA 22835

MLS# VAPA2003602

Listed by DRH Realty Capital, LLC.

Bright MLS (BMLS)
9711 HANDERSON PL #UNIT 203, Manassas Park, VA 20111
1/25

$295,000

$299,990

1.7%
2 Beds2 Baths1,393 SqFt

9711 HANDERSON PL #UNIT 203, Manassas Park, VA 20111

MLS# VAMP2002290

Listed by LPT Realty, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
6208 SEAL PL, Waldorf, MD 20603
1/37

$330,000

$324,900

1.6%
3 Beds3 Baths1,524 SqFt

6208 SEAL PL, Waldorf, MD 20603

MLS# MDCH2033192

Listed by Huseman Property Management, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
513 BIRDIE RD, Locust Grove, VA 22508
1/20

$299,900

$299,900

3 Beds2 Baths1,458 SqFt

513 BIRDIE RD, Locust Grove, VA 22508

MLS# VAOR2007182

Listed by Keller Williams Realty/Lee Beaver & Assoc.

Bright MLS (BMLS)
1900 LYTTONSVILLE RD #1110, Silver Spring, MD 20910
1/40

$149,000

$149,900

0.6%
1 Bed1 Bath577 SqFt

1900 LYTTONSVILLE RD #1110, Silver Spring, MD 20910

MLS# MDMC2129420

Listed by Keller Williams Capital Properties

Bright MLS (BMLS)
406-406 1/2 W WILSON BLVD, Hagerstown, MD 21740
1/30

$250,000

$250,000

1,690 SqFt

406-406 1/2 W WILSON BLVD, Hagerstown, MD 21740

MLS# MDWA2020532

Listed by Keller Williams Realty/Lee Beaver & Assoc.

Bright MLS (BMLS)
15008 CARLBERN DR, Centreville, VA 20120
1/43

$625,000

$585,000

6.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,418 SqFt

15008 CARLBERN DR, Centreville, VA 20120

MLS# VAFX2170820

Listed by Keller Williams Realty/Lee Beaver & Assoc.

Bright MLS (BMLS)
7208 FORKLAND WAY, Gainesville, VA 20155
1/63

$814,000

$810,000

0.5%
5 Beds3 Baths2,846 SqFt

7208 FORKLAND WAY, Gainesville, VA 20155

MLS# VAPW2065296

Listed by Keller Williams Realty/Lee Beaver & Assoc.

Bright MLS (BMLS)
13461 FOWKE LN, Woodbridge, VA 22192
1/95

$800,000

$829,000

3.5%
6 Beds4 Baths4,605 SqFt

13461 FOWKE LN, Woodbridge, VA 22192

MLS# VAPW2056718

Listed by Keller Williams Realty/Lee Beaver & Assoc.

Bright MLS (BMLS)
3522 FISHER HILL RD, Laurel, MD 20724
1/28

$480,000

$480,000

3 Beds4 Baths2,442 SqFt

3522 FISHER HILL RD, Laurel, MD 20724

MLS# MDAA2065286

Listed by Keller Williams Realty/Lee Beaver & Assoc.

Bright MLS (BMLS)
116 WHITEHOUSE DR, Grasonville, MD 21638
1/35

$435,000

$425,000

2.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,426 SqFt

116 WHITEHOUSE DR, Grasonville, MD 21638

MLS# MDQA2006842

Listed by RE/Max Experience

Bright MLS (BMLS)
8709 FORT FOOTE RD, Fort Washington, MD 20744
1/30

$585,000

$575,000

1.7%
6 Beds4 Baths2,240 SqFt

8709 FORT FOOTE RD, Fort Washington, MD 20744

MLS# MDPG2077252

Listed by Weichert, REALTORS

Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
site logo
The Vargas Team LLC
Steve Vargas | License ID: 0225224352-Virginia 678920-Mar
1765 GREENSBORO STATION PL STE 900, MCLEAN, Virginia, 22102, USA

+1(571) 285-9834

steve@thevargasteamllc.com

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

site logo
The Vargas Team LLC
Steve Vargas | License ID: 0225224352-Virginia 678920-Mar

+1(571) 285-9834

steve@thevargasteamllc.com

Get My App